futbolbasketboltenisbuzhokeyi


02:01 - Washington Wizards - Toronto Raptors
Kanal 1
04:30 - Dallas Mavericks - Houston Rockets
Kanal 1
08:00 - Gunma CraneThunders - Toyama Grouses
Kanal 1
08:00 - Aomori Wats - Sendai 89ERS
Kanal 1
12:00 - Yokohama B-Corsairs - Tokyo Cinq Reves
Kanal 1
12:00 - Kyoto Hannaryz - Osaka Evessa
Kanal 1
12:00 - Fukuoka - Takamatsu Five Arrows
Kanal 1
12:00 - Okinawa - Shiga Lakestars
Kanal 1
12:00 - Iwate Big Bulls - Niigata Albirex BB
Kanal 1
12:00 - Akita Kuzey Happinets - Saitama Broncos
Kanal 1
12:00 - Oita Heat Devils Hamamatsu - Higashimikawa Phoenix
Kanal 1
12:00 - Fukushima Firebonds - Shinshu Brave Warriors
Kanal 1
12:00 - Talk N Text Tropang Texters - Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
Kanal 1
13:00 - Vanoli Basket Cremona - Umana Reyer Venezia
Kanal 1
13:00 - CSKA Moscow - Avtodor Saratov
Kanal 1
13:15 - Real Madrid - Uxue Bilbao Basket
Kanal 1
13:30 - UCAM Murcia - MoraBanc Andorra
Kanal 1
13:40 - CAI Zaragoza - Barcelona
Kanal 1
15:00 - University-Ugra - Altajbasket Barnau
Kanal 1
15:30 - Parma Perm - Samara SGEU
Kanal 1
16:00 - Basic-Fit Brussels - Liege Basket
Kanal 1
17:00 - Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar - Minsk 2006
Kanal 1
17:30 - VEF Riga - Zenit Kazan
Kanal 1
18:00 - Unics Kazan - BC Kalev
Kanal 1
18:00 - Bayern Munchen - Alba Berlin
Kanal 1
18:00 - Mitteldeutscher BC - BG 74 Gottingen
Kanal 1
18:00 - Phoenix Hagen - Telekom Baskets Bonn
Kanal 1
18:00 - Ratiopharm Ulm - Brose Baskets Bamberg
Kanal 1
18:00 - Basketball Loewen Braunschweig - TBB Trier
Kanal 1
18:00 - Medi Bayreuth - EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Kanal 1
18:00 - MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg - Artland Dragons
Kanal 1
18:00 - Eisbaren Bremerhaven - WALTER Tigers Tubingen
Kanal 1
19:00 - Ryazan - Temp Sumz Revda
Kanal 1
19:00 - Dynamo Kursk - Spartak Moscow, W
Kanal 1
19:30 - Hradec Kralove - USK Prague, W
Kanal 1
20:00 - Boston Celtics - Cleveland Cavaliers
Kanal 1
20:30 - Iberostar Tenerife - Gran Canaria
Kanal 1
21:30 - Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - Bennet Cantu
Kanal 1
22:30 - San Antonio Spurs - Los Angeles Clippers
Kanal 1