futbolbasketboltenisbuzhokeyi


14:30 AS Monaco - Shakhtar Donetsk
Kanal 1 - Kanal 2
14:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Tianjin Teda
Kanal 1
14:45 Shanghai SIPG - Shanghai Shenxin
Kanal 1
15:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Chongqing Lifan
Kanal 1
15:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy - Kairat Almaty
Kanal 1
15:30 FC Slutsk - FC BATE Borisov
Kanal 1
16:00 Ordabasy - FC Tobol
Kanal 1
16:00 Falkenbergs - Elfsborg
Kanal 1 - Kanal 2
16:30 Stromsgodset - Viking
Kanal 1 - Kanal 2
16:30 Slavia Prague - MSV Duisburg
Kanal 1
17:00 Avai FC - Sport Recife
Kanal 1
17:00 BFC Daugavpils - Skonto Riga
Kanal 1
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - FC Gomel
Kanal 1
18:00 Enyimba - Aba Warriors
Kanal 1
18:00 SK Sturm Graz - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
Kanal 1
18:00 Karlsruher SC - Red Bull Salzburg
Kanal 1
18:15 Deportivo Merlo - Deportivo Moron
Kanal 1
18:30 VPS Vaasa - Inter Turku
Kanal 1
18:30 IFK Mariehamn - Ilves
Kanal 1
18:30 KuPS Kuopio - FF Jaro Pietarsaari
Kanal 1 - Kanal 2
18:30 Kalmar - AIK
Kanal 1
18:30 Sundsvall - Goteborg
Kanal 1
18:30 Hacken - Helsingborg
Kanal 1
18:30 AFC Arnhem - Panathinaikos Athens
Kanal 1
19:00 Aalesund - Mjondalen
Kanal 1
19:00 Strommen IF - Sogndal
Kanal 1
19:00 FK Jerv - Baerum
Kanal 1
19:00 Ranheim Fotball - Asane IL
Kanal 1
19:00 Hodd - Follo FK
Kanal 1
19:00 Nest Sotra - Levanger FK
Kanal 1
19:00 Bryne FK - Frederikstad Fk
Kanal 1
19:00 Odd - Valerenga
Kanal 1
19:00 Sandefjord - Tromso
Kanal 1
19:15 Real Garcilaso - Juan Aurich
Kanal 1
19:30 Mushuc Runa SC - Club Sport Emelec
Kanal 1
19:30 SD Quito - CSD Independiente
Kanal 1
20:00 Stuttgart - Viktoria Plzen
Kanal 1
20:00 Pennsylvania Rebelliion - Chicago Bandits
Kanal 1
21:00 Bodo-Glimt - Rosenborg
Kanal 1
21:00 FC Koper - Maribor
Kanal 1
21:30 Union Comercio - Club FBC Melgar
Kanal 1
22:00 Santos - Gremio
Kanal 1
22:00 Sao Paulo FC - Fluminense FC RJ
Kanal 1
22:00 Goias - Corinthians
Kanal 1
22:00 Deportivo Santani - Cerro Porteno
Kanal 1
22:00 Ottawa Fury - Jacksonville Armada
Kanal 1
23:00 KR Reykjavik - FH Hafnarfjordur
Kanal 1
23:00 FC Edmonton - SA Scorpions
Kanal 1
00:00 Club Sporting Cristal - Club Alianza Lima
Kanal 1
00:00 Portland Timbers - San Jose Earthquakes
Kanal 1
00:15 Ponte Preta - Palmeiras
Kanal 1
00:30 Flamengo RJ - Figueirense
Kanal 1
00:30 Internacional - Atletico Mineiro
Kanal 1
00:30 Sportivo Luqueno - Olimpia Asunción
Kanal 1