futbolbasketboltenisbuzhokeyi


11:15 Moldova - Estonya
Kanal 1
12:30 Türkiye - Azerbaycan
Kanal 1
13:00 Consadole Sapporo - Roasso Kumamoto
Kanal 1
13:45 Macaristan - Romanya
Kanal 1
15:00 Belarus - Ukrayna
Kanal 1
16:15 Portekiz - İsviçre
Kanal 1
17:30 Almanya - İspanya
Kanal 1
18:45 Rusya - İtalya
Kanal 1
19:00 Şampiyonlar Ligi Kura Çekimi -
Kanal 1 - Kanal 2
19:00 UCL Draw -
Kanal 1
19:00 Real Garcilaso - Defensor La Bocana
Kanal 1
19:00 2016 Eurocup Mini Football -
Kanal 1
19:30 Qarabag FK - IFK Goteborg
Kanal 1
20:00 Vejle BK - AaB Aalborg
Kanal 1
20:00 Brondby IF - Panathinaikos Athens
Kanal 1
20:00 Slovan Liberec - AEK Larnaka
Kanal 1
20:00 Rosenborg BK - FC Avusturya Wien
Kanal 1 - Kanal 2
20:00 Grasshopper Club Zurich - Fenerbahçe
Kanal 1 - Kanal 2
20:00 Hodd - Mjondalen IF
Kanal 1
20:00 Sandefjord - Raufoss
Kanal 1
20:00 Landskrona - Malmo FF
Kanal 1
20:00 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - FK Senica
Kanal 1
20:30 KF Tirana - FK Krasnodar
Kanal 1
20:30 Studio Europa Lig -
Kanal 1
21:00 Anderlecht Slavia Prague -
Kanal 1
21:00 Sparta Prague - SonderjyskE
Kanal 1
21:00 Osmanlispor - FC Midtjylland
Kanal 1-Radyo - Radyo Alternatif
21:00 PAOK Saloniki - Dinamo Tbilisi
Kanal 1
21:00 KRC Genk - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Kanal 1
21:00 FC BATE Borisov - Astana
Kanal 1
21:00 FK Skendija - Gent
Kanal 1
21:00 AZ - Vojvodina
Kanal 1 - Kanal 2
21:00 Apollon Limassol - Hajvalia, W
Kanal 1
21:15 Maribor - FK Qabala
Kanal 1
21:15 Union Comercio - Club FBC Melgar
Kanal 1
21:30 HNK Hajduk Split - Maccabi Tel Aviv
Kanal 1
21:30 FK Crvena Zvezda - US Sassuolo
Kanal 1
21:45 Olympiacos Piraeus - Arouca
Kanal 1
21:45 West Ham United - Astra Giurgiu
Kanal 1 - Kanal 2
21:45 Saint-Etienne - Beitar Jerusalem
Kanal 1
22:00 Petrolero Yacuiba - San Jose
Kanal 1
22:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - İstanbul Büyükşehir
Kanal 1
22:05 SK Rapid Wien - Trencin
Kanal 1
23:00 Delaware - Georgetown
Kanal 1
23:30 Deportivo Municipal - Juan Aurich
Kanal 1
23:30 Northwestern - DePaul, W
Kanal 1
01:00 Cuiaba MT - Chapecoense AF
Kanal 1
01:15 CA Lanus - CA Independiente
Kanal 1 - Kanal 2
01:45 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Club Sporting Cristal
Kanal 1